15 и 16 декабря очередные матчи провели команды ДЮСШ. Вот их результаты.
«Нефтехимик-2003» (Нижнекамск) – «Лада-2003» - 3:4 Б, 3:5
«Лада-2004» – «Юниор-Газпромдобыча» (Оренбург) - 7:1, 6:4
ЮХЛ (Швецов В.Л., Павлов Е.Н.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск) |
24 |
20 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
123 - 39 |
64 |
2 |
Лада-Веста U18 (Тольятти) |
22 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
121 - 58 |
52 |
3 |
Нефтехимик U18 (Н.камск) |
24 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
82 - 55 |
48 |
4 |
Дизель U18 (Пенза) |
24 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
69 - 55 |
43 |
5 |
Комета U18 (Самара) |
26 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
88 - 69 |
42 |
6 |
Юниор ГПД U18 (Оренбург) |
24 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
98 - 87 |
38 |
7 |
Ракета U18 (Саров) |
26 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
51 - 112 |
16 |
8 |
Кристалл U18 (Саратов) |
24 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
51 - 118 |
14 |
9 |
Мордовия U18 (Саранск) |
26 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
78 - 168 |
13 |
2003, II этап, за 1-8 место (Сафронов Е.В.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Ак Барс U16 (Казань) |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 - 0 |
68 |
2 |
Нефтяник U16 (Альметьевск) |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 - 5 |
52 |
3 |
Нефтехимик U16 (Нижнекамск) |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 - 8 |
49 |
4 |
Дизель U16 (Пенза) |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 - 5 |
45 |
5 |
Лада U16 (Тольятти) |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 - 7 |
45 |
6 |
Торпедо U16 (Н.Новгород) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 - 8 |
42 |
7 |
Динамо U16 (Казань) |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 - 8 |
41 |
8 |
Комета U16 (Самара) |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 - 5 |
26 |
2004 (Чечель В.В., Гуров А.В.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Ак Барс U15 (Казань) |
20 |
17 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
127 - 26 |
56 |
2 |
Торпедо U16 (Н.Новгород) |
20 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
125 - 39 |
55 |
3 |
Нефтяник U16 (Альметьевск) |
20 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
130 - 36 |
46 |
4 |
Лада U16 (Тольятти) |
20 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
67 - 65 |
35 |
5 |
Дизель U16 (Пенза) |
20 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
74 - 59 |
32 |
6 |
Нефтехимик U16(Нижнекамск) |
20 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
85 - 89 |
31 |
7 |
Волна U16 (Казань) |
20 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
62 - 49 |
31 |
8 |
Зилант U16 (Казань) |
20 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
46 - 74 |
23 |
9 |
Ижсталь U16 (Ижевск) |
20 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
43 - 121 |
16 |
10 |
Заречье U16 (Нижний Новгород) |
20 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
38 - 101 |
14 |
11 |
Комета U16 (Самара) |
20 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
32 - 84 |
12 |
12 |
Юниор ГПД U16 (Оренбург) |
20 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
32 - 118 |
9 |
2005 (Забродин Ю.В.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Ак Барс U14 (Казань) |
20 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
144 - 30 |
57 |
2 |
Нефтяник U14 (Альметьевск) |
20 |
17 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
146 - 25 |
54 |
3 |
Нефтехимик U14 (Нижнекамск) |
20 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
104 - 58 |
45 |
4 |
Торпедо U14 (Н.Новгород) |
19 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
83 - 41 |
43 |
5 |
Дизель U14 (Пенза) |
20 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
97 - 48 |
41 |
6 |
Динамо U14 (Казань) |
20 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
57 - 83 |
25 |
7 |
Ижсталь U14 (Ижевск) |
18 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
76 - 71 |
24 |
8 |
ХК Челны U14 (Наб.Челны) |
20 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
50 - 100 |
23 |
9 |
Лада U14 (Тольятти) |
20 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
60 - 94 |
20 |
10 |
Кристалл U14 (Саратов) |
19 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
34 - 109 |
9 |
11 |
Сарматы U14 (Оренбург) |
20 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
47 - 126 |
8 |
12 |
Мотор U14 (Заволжье) |
18 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
27 - 140 |
2 |
2006 (Струков Р.В.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Ак Барс U13 (Казань) |
20 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
152 - 27 |
60 |
2 |
Торпедо U13 (Н.Новгород) |
22 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
118 - 51 |
49 |
3 |
Лада U13 (Тольятти) |
22 |
15 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
107 - 47 |
48 |
4 |
Нефтяник U13 (Альметьевск) |
22 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
100 - 47 |
46 |
5 |
Дизель U13 (Пенза) |
20 |
13 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
77 - 51 |
43 |
6 |
Нефтехимик U13 (Нижнекамск) |
22 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
84 - 59 |
41 |
7 |
Сарматы U13 (Оренбург) |
20 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
64 - 89 |
24 |
8 |
Ижсталь U13 (Ижевск) |
20 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
46 - 66 |
20 |
9 |
ХК Пестрецы U13 (Пестрецы) |
22 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
65 - 131 |
18 |
10 |
Рубин U13 (Кузнецк) |
20 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
54 - 115 |
12 |
11 |
Девон U13 (Туймазы) |
20 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
50 - 155 |
11 |
12 |
Кристалл U13 (Саратов) |
22 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
18 |
41 - 120 |
6 |