В минувшие выходные команды ДЮСШ провели очередные матчи.
Лада-Веста ЮХЛ – Ижсталь Ижевск 5:0, 5:1
Лада-2006 – Торпедо Н.Новгород 3:2, 4:3
Комета Самара – Лада-2007 3:4, 2:3Б
ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД НА 11.10.2021
ЮХЛ, группа 2 (Сафронов Е.В., Гуров А.В.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Ижсталь Ижевск |
12 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
52 – 30 |
27 |
2 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
10 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
49 – 18 |
23 |
3 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
10 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
50 – 29 |
21 |
4 |
Лада-Веста Тольятти |
8 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
43 – 20 |
18 |
5 |
Торос Нефтекамск |
12 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
37 – 37 |
18 |
6 |
Юниор ГПД Оренбург |
12 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
28 – 54 |
12 |
7 |
Комета Самара |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
25 – 32 |
12 |
8 |
Челны Наб.Челны |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
15 – 42 |
1 |
9 |
Смена Казань |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
10 – 47 |
0 |
2006, группа А (Рулин Г.В., Струков Р.В.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Ак Барс Казань |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 – 15 |
30 |
2 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
12 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
43 – 24 |
28 |
3 |
Лада Тольятти |
10 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
40 – 14 |
25 |
4 |
Дизель Пенза |
12 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
49 – 39 |
24 |
5 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
12 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
50-27 |
23 |
6 |
Торпедо Н.Новгоро |
12 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
40 – 35 |
18 |
7 |
Ижсталь Ижевск |
12 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
34 – 59 |
9 |
8 |
Чебоксары-юниор |
12 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
23 – 41 |
6 |
9 |
Сарматы Оренбург |
10 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
16 – 75 |
5 |
10 |
Комета Самара |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
13 – 48 |
0 |
2007, группа А2 (Швецов В.Л., Швецов В.В.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
8 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
48 – 7 |
21 |
2 |
Ак Барс Казань |
8 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
48 – 12 |
20 |
3 |
Союз Киров |
8 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 – 27 |
20 |
4 |
Лада Тольятти |
8 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
24 – 23 |
15 |
5 |
Комета Самара |
12 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
26 – 20 |
10 |
6 |
Торос Нефтекамск |
8 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
19 – 31 |
9 |
7 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
20 – 64 |
1 |
2008, группа А2 (Дубровин Н.О., Коо Д.Э.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Лада Тольятти |
8 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
48 – 17 |
21 |
2 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
8 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
34 – 17 |
18 |
3 |
Сокол Новочебоксарск |
8 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
37 – 24 |
18 |
4 |
Ак Барс Казань |
8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
34 – 21 |
13 |
5 |
Комета Самара |
10 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
47 – 35 |
10 |
6 |
Дизель Пенза |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
12 – 35 |
4 |
7 |
Уран Дзержинск |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 – 65 |
0 |
2009, группа А1 (Попов А.Б., Блинов А.С.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 – 22 |
24 |
2 |
Лада Тольятти |
8 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
33 – 30 |
15 |
3 |
Дизель Пенза |
8 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
27 – 27 |
14 |
4 |
Волна Казань |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
23 – 29 |
10 |
5 |
Сокол Новочебоксарск |
/8 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
22 – 30 |
7 |
6 |
Кристалл Саратов |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
22 – 46 |
2 |