«Лада-Веста» и «Лада-2007» провели очередные матчи.
«Лада-Веста» – «Дизель» (Пенза) 8:2, 2:3
«Лада-2007» – «Торпедо» (Н.Новгород) - 6:3, 6:11
ТАБЛИЦЫ 25.01.2021
ЮХЛ (Сафронов Е.В., Гуров А.В.), подгруппа 1
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Лада-Веста (Тольятти) |
20 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
119 – 43 |
51 |
2 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
18 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
74 – 61 |
38 |
3 |
Комета (Самара) |
20 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
75 – 46 |
37 |
4 |
Кристалл (Саратов) |
20 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
66 – 82 |
24 |
5 |
Юниор ГПД (Оренбург) |
18 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
51 – 91 |
18 |
6 |
Саров (Саров) |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
39 – 101 |
0 |
7 |
Мордовия (Саранск) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 – 0 |
0 |
2005 (Коновалов В.А., Забродин Ю.В.), подгруппа А3 (1-6 место)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 – 8 |
12 |
2 |
Ак Барс Казань |
6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
30 – 14 |
12 |
3 |
Дизель Пенза |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 – 12 |
9 |
4 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
20 – 25 |
9 |
5 |
Ижсталь Ижевск |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
24 – 32 |
6 |
6 |
Лада Тольятти |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
12 – 39 |
0 |
2006 (Рулин Г.В., Струков Р.В.), подгруппа А3 (1-6 место)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
12 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 – 19 |
31 |
2 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
10 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
45 – 29 |
22 |
3 |
Ак Барс (Казань) |
10 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
54 – 33 |
21 |
4 |
Торпедо (Н.Новгород) |
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
20 – 38 |
5 |
5 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
15 – 34 |
4 |
6 |
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
13 – 38 |
1 |
2007 (Швецов В.Л., Павлов Е.Н.), 2 этап, подгруппа А7
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Динамо Казань |
12 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 – 22 |
35 |
2 |
Лада Тольятти |
12 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
55 – 51 |
20 |
3 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
12 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
45 – 46 |
17 |
4 |
Комета Самара |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
19 – 74 |
0 |
2008 (Дубровин Н.О., Попов А.Б.),подгруппа А2
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
10 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
59 – 21 |
27 |
2 |
Ак Барс (Казань) |
10 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
51 – 3 1 |
21 |
3 |
Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
10 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
36 – 31 |
21 |
4 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
10 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
36-42 |
14 |
5 |
Кристалл (Саратов) |
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
14-48 |
4 |
6 |
Волна (Казань) |
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
18 – 41 |
3 |
2009 (Швецов В.В., Блинов А.С.), 2 этап, 1 тур, подгруппа 11
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
6 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
31 – 11 |
15 |
2 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
21 – 18 |
12 |
3 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
20 – 32 |
6 |
4 |
Волгарь (Тольятти) |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
11 – 22 |
3 |
2010 (Злов Ю.В., Юмангулов Р.Г.) подгруппа 11 (2 тур Кубка Федерации)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Лада Тольятти |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 – 6 |
9 |
2 |
Дизель Пенза |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13 – 5 |
6 |
3 |
Волна Казань |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
11 – 10 |
3 |
4 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 – 16 |
0 |